Wednesday, July 8, 2009

Fox will bite you !

Check this out:


Transform into demon! Megan fox gonna kill you all!



YM stalker:-

madmazelle: megan fox gonna eat u alive!
madmazelle: hahaa
madmazelle: wahaha
madmazelle: night shift?
Charukphong Krom: Damn......
Charukphong Krom: I shall say Eat me or bring it on or damn it, just eat me
Charukphong Krom:
Charukphong Krom is typing a message.
Charukphong Krom: yea night shift
madmazelle: HAHAHAA

2nd guy:

buyaah senyum: wht that?
buyaah senyum: megan fox
madmazelle: megan fox
madmazelle: makan orang tau
buyaah senyum: haha
buyaah senyum: i nak~~
buyaah senyum: makan la klu megan fox~~


Charuk you are so desperado. Man rather die just to get her in their pants! HAHA

2 comments:

charukphong said...

Megan Fox....
she gonna eat me....
I wonder~~


hahahahaha

BuG said...

no she wont.

dream on