Sunday, November 23, 2008

tagged by May

[01] Name: Madmazelle Liu Jia Wen
[02] Nickname: bug
[03] Married: not yet
[04] Zodiac Sign: Cancer
[05] Gender: Female
[06] Age: 20 
[07] High School: some bitchy high sch
[08] College: MMU Cyberjaya
[09] Height: 158.5cm
[10] Weight: 45+-
[11] Do you like yourself: i might
[12] Piercings: sealed
[13] Right or left: i prefer left but i am right haha
[14] Are you a freak : game-freak. freak wannabe
[15] Hair: forever cacat hair
[16] Skin: zombie skin
[17] Allergic: i allergic to something but i not sure what is that. and is bad.
[18] What are you doing now: wondering
[19] What will you do 1 hour later: slp maybe , is 4am
[20] What will you do 10 years later : rocking this world with my own hands.

[21] Live with mother/father/parents: both
[22] Siblings(included you): 2
[23] Eldest: crazy sis
[24] Youngest: me
[25] Love/hate your family: season

[26] You found your another half: no.. no no no
[27] If yes, who is he/she: no
[28] If no, who you want he/she to be: ambitious, smart, caring and love love love me. someone that i can be myself to be with. . lol
[29] Time(s) you in relationship: 1 and half hahaaa
[30] Ever woo boy/girl(0-100000): woo 
[31] Anyone woo you before(0-100000): wooed
[32] Did anything wrong to your other half: no 
[33] What was/were the wrong you had done: i believe i gave my best
[34] Ever argue with your other half: he started it
[35] You with your other half since: no
[36] Are you straight/Lesbo: bi
[37] Reasons you love your other half: no
[38] You and your other half in which stage: no
[39] You woo he/she or he/she woo you: no
[40] Ever think of marry he/she: nooo

[41] Your first best friend: my blanket
[42] Your first enemy: tremors!
[43] The friend you love the most: but she don love me the most.
[44] The enemy you hate the most(1only): no
[45] Your most beautiful girl friend: all of them
[46] Your most handsome guy friend: too bad
[47] The kind of girl you hate the most: weak
[48] The kind of boy you hate the most: childish n weak
[49] You fall in love with your close friend before: yes
[50] Your best friend is your ex-lover: no
[51] If your friend backstabbing you: they wont. if they did they r not my fren
[52] If your friend betray you: hmm damn.
[53] If your friend woo your lover: damn my lover.
[54] If your friend fall in love with you: better tell me now. i will tell u my answer.
[55] If you fall in love with your best friend: hmm interesting

[56] Are you a good student: not really
[57] You always done your homeworks/assignments: yup. 
[58] The teacher/tutor you love the most: no longer teaching me
[59] Always late to school/college: sort of
[60] Your class: small
[61] You love your seniors: i dono any
[62] Senior who you love the most: no
[63] Your classmates good/bad: they all are fine
[64] Excellent result classmate: awesome classmates
[65] Laziest classmate: some of us

[66] Smart people: are hard to predict
[67] Stupid people: are actually innocent
[68] Good looking people: they got advantages
[69] Ugly people: sad 
[70] Funny people: don't you get tired?
[71] Cute people: busy life
[72] Bad people: mayb they have their reasons?
[73] Honest people: straight forward
[74] Acting people: they do whtever to get what they want
[75] You are what kind of people: i am human-wannabe

[76] Lip or eyes: Eyes
[77] Hugs or kisses: hugs
[78] Shorter or taller: taller
[79] Hesitant or spontaneous: in between
[80] Nice stomach or nice arms: stomach
[81] Listener or talker: talker ( i don talk much)
[82] Romantic or rich: both
[83] Good husband or Good Father: both

[84] Age to get marry: i dont trust marriage
[85] Numbers of kid(s): i don trust kids
[86] Career: i wan it so badly.
[87] Salary: as much as i can get
[88] Retirement age: no retirement
[89] Properties value:  as long is not 0
[90] Wishes: can i?

copy, paste and fill it?

No comments: